2024
02.03 - LobeBlock, berlin - Matthias Müller (trombone), Samuel Hall (dr)
06.03 - Kühlspot Socialclub, berlin - Tryon
07.03 - Kühlspot Socialclub, berlin - Takatsuki Trio Quartett featuring Rudi Mahall (cl)
08.03 - Peppi Guggenheim, berlin - Nils Ostendorf (tr), Simon Camata (dr)
09.03 - Jazzclub, nordhausen - Tryon
10.03 - Trixxxer, berlin - Ernesto Rodriguez (vl), Guilherme Rodriguez (cello), Beat Keller (g)
12.03 - Saxtall, Pohrsdorf - Tryon
13.03 - Loft, köln - Tryon
14.03 - Freakshow, würzburg - Tryon
15.03 - Terminus, saabrucken - Tryon
16.03 - Jazzclub, villingen - Tryon
18.03 - Schlot, berlin - Fritz Moshammer (tr), James Banner (db), Fabian Rösch (dr)
21.03 - Cafe Plume, berlin - Felicie Bazelaire (db)
22.03 - Sowieso, berlin - Markus Krispel (sx), Antti Virtaranta (db), Marcello S. Busato (dr)
25.03 - Cafe Plume, berlin - Fritz Moshammer (tr), James Banner (db), Fabian Rösch (dr)
26.03 - Morphine Raum, berlin - Live Recording with Matthias Müller (trombone), Samuel Hall (dr)
27.03 - Panda Theater, berlin - Fink Floyd
04.04 - Donau 115, berlin - Fink Floyd
06.04 - Donau 115, berlin - Fritz Moshammer (tr), James Banner (db), Fabian Rösch (dr)
07.04 - ZentriFuge, berlin - Live Recording with Fink Floyd
11.04 - Sowieso, berlin - Karen Ng (sx), Antti Virtaranta (db), Rudi Fischerlehner (dr)
12.04 - Jazz Institute, darmstadt - Wolfgang Reimers (sx), Thomas Honecker (g), Detlef Kraft (dr)
14.04 - WUK Theater, halle - Forum Grenzgänge - Metal Illusion
15.04 - Celesta, wien - Florian Walter (sx)
16.04 - wien - Florian Walter (sx), Beat Keller (g)
18.04 - Interpenetration, Graz - Florian Walter (sx), Beat Keller (g)
19.04 - Sauber Raus, essen - Laundry Clash Series - Frederic Ehlers (movements)
20.04 - Kühlspot Socialclub, berlin - Takatsuki Trio Quartett featuring Liz Kosack (synth)
25.04 - Donau 115, berlin - Tryon
26.04 - Ulrichsberger Kaleidophon 2024, urlichsberg - SORBD
02.05 - Larry's Corner, Stockholm - Lab H Tape
03.05 - Omnikvariet, uppsala - Lab H Tape
04.05 - oslo - Lab H Tape
05.05 - oslo - Lab H Tape
07.05 - Primi, copenhagen - Solo
10.05 - Salon L'ecritoire, berlin - Conny Bauer (trombone)
11.05 - Peppi Guggenheim, berlin - Sofia Salvo (sx)
15.05 - Sowieso, berlin - Antonio Borghini's Sextet: Banquet of Consequences
16.05 - Sowieso, berlin - Antonio Borghini's Sextet:Consequences
17.05 - Kühlspot Socialclub, berlin - Takatsuki Trio Quartett featuring Kazuhisa Uchihashi (daxophone)
18.05 - Moers Festival, moers - Conny Bauer (trombone)
22.05 - Hosek Contemporary, berlin - Asger Thomsen (db)
28.05 - Morphine Raum, berlin - Live Recording with Taiko Saito (vibraphone), Yuko Oshima (dr)